C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-SX-MM ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 5 )

  • By c2g
  • C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, LC) - 5 Pack - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP,Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, GLC-SX-MM 5 PACK

$184.60 - $317.99

Product details

Brand: c2g
Model number(s): 39505
UPC: 757120395058
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, LC) - 5 Pack - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP,Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, GLC-SX-MM 5 PACK