AddOn - RX-10KM-SFP-AO - AddOn Juniper Networks RX-10KM-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

No image
  • By addon
  • Juniper sfp 10km lx rx-10km-sfp compat taa xcvr 1-gig lx smf lc

$50.86 - $57.95

Offers (3)

Showing all 3 offers
Updating prices
Image Store Condition Price Action
pcnation.com NEW $50.86 Go to pcnation.com
neobits.com NEW $56.95 Go to neobits.com
neobits.com NEW $57.95 Go to neobits.com

Product details

Brand: addon
Model number(s): RX-10KM-SFP-AO
Juniper sfp 10km lx rx-10km-sfp compat taa xcvr 1-gig lx smf lc