AddOn - EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO - AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1370 nm - for Juniper EX 3200

No image
  • By addon
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1370 nm - for Juniper EX 3200

$4,594.57 - $5,002.93

Offers (3)

Showing all 3 offers
Updating prices
Image Store Condition Price Action
neobits.com NEW $4,594.57 Go to neobits.com
neobits.com NEW $4,627.65 Go to neobits.com
govconnection.com NEW $5,002.93 Go to govconnection.com

Product details

Brand: addon
Model number(s): EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1370-AO
AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1370 nm - for Juniper EX 3200