APC SC-SC 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 2m

No image
  • By apc
  • Description Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm

$7.82 - $12.95

Offers (3)

Showing all 3 offers
Updating prices
Image Store Condition Price Action
govgroup.com NEW $7.82 Go to govgroup.com
govgroup.com NEW $7.82 Go to govgroup.com
govconnection.com NEW $12.95 Go to govconnection.com

Product details

Brand: apc
Model number(s): 12623-2M , 126623-2M
UPC: 800991223774
Description Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm